405, BIRMINGHAM NEW ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 4SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000-15.7%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+111.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+93.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1