Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+54.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+41.9%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+1.1%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RJ
← Back to All Properties