Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BARLEY WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+76.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+32.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1LG
← Back to All Properties