Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AVALON, HIGH STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+204.4%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7JA
← Back to All Properties