Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£124,004 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+60.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£124,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,996
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FL
← Back to All Properties