Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+71.5%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£326,500
+7.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+40.4%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties