Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE GABLES, WIMBLEHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.5%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£271,000
+211.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2EE
← Back to All Properties