Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4D, LAMPITS, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,500
-9.2%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8ED
← Back to All Properties