Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLTOP ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+104.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4QN
← Back to All Properties