89, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 3QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.3%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+257.3%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+42.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1