26, STONEHILL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£21,000+75.0%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1