Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ROCHDALE ROAD EAST, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+94.3%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+9.4%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+43.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties