Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARM CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+9.1%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5DN
← Back to All Properties