FLAT 2, 112, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£320,000+15.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500+122.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1