24, THE SPIRES, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 5GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+2.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+70.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+20.7%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1