14, BOWBROOK VALE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+26.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+21.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+156.1%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1