Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-4.0%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+183.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties