ES MOLI, AVIEMORE ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 1QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+48.2%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000+126.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+15.3%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,200
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1