Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BARN MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,995
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,995
+52.9%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,995
+15.2%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6SP
← Back to All Properties