22, HIGHERGATE CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£178,000+165.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+18.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1