Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BAINBRIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,937
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£10,937 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,937
+14.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£10,937 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+112.6%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0LE
← Back to All Properties