Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BOLINGBROKE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+73.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+109.1%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1AP
← Back to All Properties