Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 9, TURKETEL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+9.1%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+56.7%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2PA
← Back to All Properties