Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, LONG LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+41.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6DB
← Back to All Properties