28, BRAMBLING ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+75.5%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1