27, HARRINGTON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 1LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.1%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+237.1%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,250+14.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500-29.1%
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1