8, POLE BARN LANE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 9NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+52.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+128.6%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-47.5%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1