Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£68,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,500
+43.7%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties