Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COACH HOUSE, 18B, BURY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,750
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,750
+46.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+90.1%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3UD
← Back to All Properties