Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BUCKWELLS FIELD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£214,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+72.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£214,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,995
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3FF
← Back to All Properties