20, CLARENCE ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+39.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000+12.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500+138.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-25.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1