Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+81.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties