7, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 0PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+27.9%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+186.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+12.7%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1