Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CANNING STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0EF
← Back to All Properties