Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MATCHAM PLACE, 7 - 9, PEMBURY ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,750
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,750
+10.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8FG
← Back to All Properties