Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEVERTON GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+80.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
-4.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+55.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8BS
← Back to All Properties