Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRICKY CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+32.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+16.8%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4SU
← Back to All Properties