Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD CHAPEL CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+9.0%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+56.6%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+37.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 0RA
← Back to All Properties