84, EXETER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£386,000+149.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+229.8%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1