8, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+104.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,950+26.6%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+2.9%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1