Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+3.2%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.3%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties