Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150B, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.7%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,500
+236.7%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0EN
← Back to All Properties