59, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+8.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+30.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000+123.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+27.8%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1