Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PARK HIGHATT DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-3.6%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+320.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7LG
← Back to All Properties