Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+23.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties