18, COTTIMORE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+212.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+18.0%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1