Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TEMPLE MEAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£491,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£491,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5ED
← Back to All Properties