Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-6.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties