Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£91,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£247,000
+58.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,750
+55.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0DF
← Back to All Properties