Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ARCARO ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6ZH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+10.4%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6ZH
← Back to All Properties